Ranking 2015 – Team Kids

2015 TEAM KIDS

RankAcademy Name1st Place Points2nd Place Points3rd Place PointsTotal Points
1CHECKMAT1404324351763
2COALITION 951080603421725
3SOUL FIGHTERS8371445986
4GRACIE FIGHTER594452641
5RICE BROS BJJ567273597
6GUERRILLA JIU JITSU4323610478
7RIBEIRO JJ351815437
8DETHRONE BASE CAMP FRESNO351456402
9GF TEAM324361361
10JEAN JACQUES MACHADO - TEAM PSD297543354
11KAIJIN2705410334
12CROSLEY GRACIE TEAM16213518315
13FABIO PRADO BJJ2435414311
14RALPH GRACIE JIU JITSU189994292
15KOLA AJOSE BJJ216274247
16RG-CT162725239
17SMASH GYMS162452209
18FARLEYS KICKBOXING ACADEMY135638206
19RENZO GRACIE WESTCHESTER162366204
20NORTH BAY JIU JITSU108903201
21CARLSON GRACIE MIAMI135632200
22GRACIE BARRA ORLANDO135631199
23TRIUNE JIU-JITSU BRASILEIRO108813192
24TEAM MAXWELL18902191
25OAKDALE MMA162272191
26CLEBER JIU JITSU162184184
27WAZA BJJ108540162
28CASCAO JIU JITSU135184157
29MARCELO GARCIA CONNECTICUT ASSOCIATION135184157
30EMPIRE JIU JITSU135183156
31CAMARILLO JIU JITSU108360144
32CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL108277142
33CHARLES GRACIE - REDDING13500135
34DDR JIU JITSU54724130
35FABIO NOVAES BJJ108184130
36BEVERLY HILLS JIU-JITSU81451127
37BJJ COACH, OVIEDO108181127
38PENINSULA BJJ81366123
39LCCT USA81360117
40GRAPPLING MASTERY10806114
41CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION81273111
42ART OF JIU JITSU81183102
43SCM JIU JITSU27723102
44MARRA SENKI81181100
45SANDRO BATATA BJJ2763595
46PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU SAN LUIS OBISPO5427687
47DARCIO LIRA BJJ5427586
48ESTEEM BJJ2754485
49TINGUINHA BJJ ACADEMY5427283
50OHANA ACADEMY 5427182
51MAOLI FIGHTER810081
52RICARDO BARROS BJJ5418577
53MIXED GRAPPLING ARTS5491376
54UFC GYM5418173
55MAURICIO ALONSO BJJ / KOA FITNESS 2736770
56CYCLONE MMA549568
57COBRINHA BJJ549164
58MARIN MMA549063
59CARLOS SAPAO JIU JITSU2727559
60ATOS JIU JISTU540357
61BAY JIU JITSU2727054
62AB MMA540054
63CRISPIM BJJ540054
64GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS540054
65RODRIGO PINHEIRO BJJ540054
66ULTIMATE FITNESS540054
67ROYCE GRACIE JIU JITSU FRESNO2718146
68OVER/UNDERBJJ2718045
69GRACIE BARRA2718045
70CARLSON GRACIE TEAM CAVALCANTI JIU JITSU2718045
71GRACIE BARRA ROHNERT PARK279339
72KIOTO BJJ279238
73CHARLES GRACIE - SAN MATEO279238
74TEAM DUMDUMAYA 036238
75CIA PAULISTA279137
76CHARLES GRACIE MODESTO279036
77ALLIANCE SOUTH FLORIDA279036
78DOMINION MIXED MARTIAL ARTS ACADAMY279036
79EMPOWER SAN FRANCISCO036036
80FERNY JIU JITSU279036
81UNA BJJ036036
82XTREME COUTURE MMA279036
83CARLSON GRACIE ARCATA270229
84GOLD COUNTRY JIU JITSU270128
85DETHRONE BASE CAMP270128
86TRUE FIGHT CLUB027128
87TEAM SHARK BJJ DPBJJ270027
88YAMASAKI ACADEMY270027
89VIEIRA JIU-JITSU270027
90WAND FIGHT TEAM270027
91ESTEEM BJJ (GRACIE HUMAITA PHOENIX)270027
92CASSIO WERNECK BJJ270027
93CHARLES GRACIE - SAN FRANCISCO270027
94CAMP WOLVERINE270027
95BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM/REVOLUTION DOJO270027
96BRAZILIAN ACADEMY OF MIXED MARTIAL ARTS270027
97GRACIE HUMAITA TEMECULA270027
98GUSTAVO MACHADO BJJ270027
99HEROES MARTIAL ARTS270027
100HONOR ROLL BJJ027027
101INFINITE JIU JITSU270027
102GRACIE BARRA WHITTIER270027
103GRACIE BARRA NORTHRIDGE270027
104MIKYO RIGGS JIU-JITSU270027
105LAST STAND FIGHT TEAM270027
106REDEMPTION BJJ270027
107SAMIR CHANTRE BJJ270027
108SELVA BJJ270027
109SONORA MMA270027
110MERCED MMA BEHRING BJJ018321
111CORTEZ MARTIAL ARTS018220
112COBRA KAI JIU JITSU018119
113SALINAS JIU JITSU018018
114THE JUNGLE MMA018018
115CRISPIM BJJ BARRA BROTHERS09615
116YEMASO BJJ09211
117ZENITH BJJ09110
118ULTIMATE ATHLETE09110
119CMA09110
120ELITE WORLD WARRIORS FEDERATION09110
121CARDONAS BJJ09110
122BAY AREA FIGHT ACADEMY / CHARLES GRACIE ACADEMY09110
123NORTH COAST SELF DEFENSE CENTER09110
124GRACIE HUMAITA - LAS VEGAS09110
125GRACIE BARRA DIAMOND BAR0909
126KUGTAR0909
127MACARRA BJJ0909
128MAESH BJJ0909
129MAESH STRIKING ARTS0909
130NOVA GERACAO DAVIS0909
131OUR HOUSE GYM-TEAM DUMDUMAYA0909
132SYNDICATE MMA0909
133SYNERGY BJJ0909
134TACTICAL COMBAT ACADEMY0909
135AMERICAN KICBOXING ACADEMY0909
136CARLOS SAPOA JIU JITSU0909
137BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM0909
138CHARLES GRACIE - TRACY0909
139CHARLES GRACIE - RENO0909
140CESAR GRACIE0909
141CESAR GRACIE JIU-JITSU0909
142CHARLES GRACIE - BAFA0909
143FABIN ROSA BJJ0909
144GLOBAL JIU JITSU ACADEMY0909
145EDHBJJ0909
146FIGHTERZ CORNER0055
147AMERICANA BJJ0022
148OMNI MARTIAL ARTS0022
149OAKDALE MMA BEHRING BJJ0022
150ONE WORLD JUI JITSU0011
151NOVA UNIAO0011
152SUPREMACY BJJ 0011
153ROCHA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY0011
154MILTON BASTOS ACADEMY0011
155MINNESOTA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY0011
156NCSDA0011
157GRACIE BARRA CLEARWATER0011
15850/50 BJJ0011
159FREEFALL MMA0011
160GLO GLO BRAZILLIAN JIU JITSU0011
161EL DORADO HILLS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU0011
162CYCLONE0011
163VAGNER ROCHA MARTIAL ARTS0011