Ranking 2017 – Team Kids

2017 TEAM KIDS

RankAcademyNameFirstPlacePointsSecondPlacePointsThirdPlacePointsTotalPoints
1SOUL FIGHTERS65710818783
2CHECKMAT49510824627
3COALITION 9525218950491
4TEAM MAXWELL198186222
5RG-CT1085414176
6GRACIE FIGHTER144246174
7GF TEAM144155164
8SYNERGY BJJ1083610154
9GUERRILLA JIU JITSU903612138
10PENINSULA BJJ108186132
11CROSLEY GRACIE TEAM901820128
12ARES BJJ12600126
13MAURICIO ALONSO BJJ / KOA FITNESS 54488110
14ALVAREZ BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU81182101
15ESSENTIAL JIU JITSU6324693
16GRACIE BARRA6324390
17CARLSON GRACIE TEAM4536889
18ATTBAGA726381
19FABIN ROSA BJJ4530378
20MARCELO GARCIA CONNECTICUT723277
21ESTEEM BJJ3636476
22RIBEIRO JJ3630672
23ASPHALT GREEN MARTIAL ARTS5412167
24SDK/ARES BJJ4512360
25DANVILLE JIU JITSU36121058
26CARDONAS BJJ2724455
27CHECKMAT USA540054
28FABIO NOVAES BJJ2724354
29HONOR ROLL BJJ540054
30THE HIVE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY3612351
31NORTH BAY JIU JITSU1824850
32MARRA SENKI453048
33ELITE WORLD WARRIORS FEDERATION366446
34GRACIE HUMAITA450045
35ESTEEM BJJ (GRACIE HUMAITA PHOENIX)366244
36ALLIANCE366042
37BAY AREA FIGHT ACADEMY360440
38DDR JIU JITSU18121040
39CRISPIM BJJ1818238
40HALO BJJ0241438
41PRO-FACTION MARTIAL ARTS1818238
42MMA BRAVO ZULU360036
43SMASH GYMS360036
44BJJ COACH, OVIEDO279036
45ATOS JIU JISTU276033
46CHARLES GRACIE ACADEMY1812232
47EMPIRE JIU JITSU1812232
48ELITE TEAM VISALIA1812232
49UFC GYM URIJAH FABER186832
50MINDSET MARTIAL ARTS1812232
51TEAM MOREIRA0181028
52RENZO GRACIE WESTCHESTER186428
53SERAO ACADEMY180826
54HEROES MARTIAL ARTS186226
55KAIJIN MMA018624
56STRATFORD JIU JITSU186024
57CHARLES GRACIE - SAN MATEO186024
58CHARLES GRACIE - DALY CITY186024
59BARRIOS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY186024
60ALEX MARTINS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU183122
61EL DORADO HILLS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU180422
62ULTIMATE ATHLETE180422
63UNITY JIU JITSU183021
64ALLIANCE SOUTH FLORIDA183021
65ANTDAWGS MMA180220
66GOLD COUNTRY JIU JITSU180220
67INFINITE JIU JITSU180220
68MARTIAL ARTS UNIVERSITY180018
69WOLFPACK MMA180018
70THE CAVE ACADEMY 180018
71SAMA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY180018
72FELIPE BRAGIAO BJJ180018
73DETHRONE BASE CAMP FRESNO180018
74DARCIO LIRA BJJ180018
75ALLIANCE EASTLAKE180018
76BREAKING POINT MARTIAL ARTS180018
77CASA OF JIU-JITSU96116
78RENATO TAVARES96116
79AB MMA012214
80DANILO CHERMAN BJJ012113
81RELSON GRACIE93113
82MASSACHUSETTS BJJ93113
83THE JUNGLE MMA93113
84UNA BJJ93012
85SHINGU FIGHTER FEDERATION OF MARTIAL ARTS012012
86LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS93012
87HUMBOLDT JIU JITSU012012
886 LEVELS93012
89BASTOS BJJ MIDLAND90110
90GRACIE BARRA ROHNERT PARK06410
91GRAPPLING MASTERY90110
92MARIN MMA06410
93RCJ MACHADO06410
94RMNU90110
95ROBERTO KAELIN BJJ9009
96SUPREMACY BJJ 9009
97SOUTH SHORE SPORT FIGHTING9009
98VIEIRA JIU-JITSU9009
99JUNGLE GYM9009
100KIOTO BJJ0909
101HICKS MMA9009
102GUERRERO BJJ9009
103FIGHT SPORTS9009
104ACE JIU JITSU9009
105ADVANCED MARTIAL ARTS9009
106CHARLES GRACIE - SAN FRANCISCO0628
107JEAN JACQUES MACHADO - TEAM PSD0628
108LUTE TRAINING ACADEMY0628
109PRADO ACADEMY0628
110MERCED MMA BEHRING BJJ0606
111PACIFIC MARTIAL ARTS0606
112ZICRO ACADEMY0606
113ROCHA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY0606
114CHARLES GRACIE SPARKS0606
115CESAR GRACIE JIU-JITSU0606
116CHARLES GRACIE - RENO0606
117ART OF JIU JITSU0606
118FABIO PRADO BJJ0606
119EL NIÑO TRAINING CENTER0606
120GRACIE BARRA CEDAR PARK0314
121RMNU SOUTH TAMPA0314
122WERNECK LEGION0044
123PERFORMANCE FITNESS MMA0044
124PEDRO SAUER JIU-JITSU ASSOC.0303
125RMBJJ DELRAY0303
126SOULCRAFT MARTIAL ARTS0303
127GRACIE SPORTS0303
128GRACIE SPORTS USA0303
129BUSHIDO JIU-JITSU ACADEMY0303
130CARLSON GRACIE MIAMI0303
131CARLSON GRACIE TEAM-FABIO PRADO BJJ0022
132ALLIANCE SAN DIEGO0022
133GOLDEN GRIPS, BBJ0022
134TEAM ANDRE CIA PAULISTA0022
135ONE WORLD JIU JITSU0022
136JOHNY HENDRICKS MMA0011
137AMERICAN TOP TEAM WELLINGTON SHARK0011