Ranking 2017 – Team Kids

2017 TEAM KIDS

rankAcademyNameFirstPlacePointsSecondPlacePointsThirdPlacePointsTotalPoints
1SOUL FIGHTERS1260264351559
2CHECKMAT927198631188
3COALITION 9557631577968
4RG-CT40517141617
5GUERRILLA JIU JITSU2796336378
6TEAM MAXWELL333276366
7GRACIE FIGHTER279516336
8AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING270180288
9ARES BJJ234459288
10CROSLEY GRACIE TEAM1715447272
11MAURICIO ALONSO BJJ / KOA FITNESS 1356620221
12ELITE TEAM VISALIA1801211203
13GF TEAM144155164
14ESTEEM BJJ905416160
15SYNERGY BJJ1083610154
16PENINSULA BJJ1081812138
17RIBEIRO JJ90399138
18TEAM MOREIRA544519118
19NORTH BAY JIU JITSU455114110
20ELITE WORLD WARRIORS FEDERATION90154109
21COBRINHA BJJ81244109
22HONOR ROLL BJJ10800108
23PARAGON BJJ54456105
24PRO-FACTION MARTIAL ARTS454514104
25ALVAREZ BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU81182101
26CARLSON GRACIE TEAM4545898
27CRISPIM BJJ4545595
28ESSENTIAL JIU JITSU6324693
29GOLD COUNTRY JIU JITSU45272092
30GRACIE BARRA6324390
31KOLA AJOSE BJJ819090
32ATTBAGA726381
33BEHRING LAST STAND5418981
34CHARLES GRACIE - SAN FRANCISCO5424280
35CASCAO JIU JITSU5421378
36FABIN ROSA BJJ4530378
37MARCELO GARCIA CONNECTICUT723277
38DDR JIU JITSU45211076
39KAIJIN MMA27361275
40GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS636271
41DANVILLE JIU JITSU36211370
42SMASH GYMS630669
43BAY AREA FIGHT ACADEMY630467
44ASPHALT GREEN MARTIAL ARTS5412167
45WARRIOR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU549366
46EL DORADO HILLS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU4591064
47SDK/ARES BJJ4512360
48ESTEEM BJJ (GRACIE HUMAITA PHOENIX)3615556
49CARDONAS BJJ2724455
50FABIO NOVAES BJJ2724354
51CHECKMAT USA540054
52HEROES MARTIAL ARTS456253
53BARRIOS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY456051
54THE HIVE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY3612351
55MARRA SENKI453048
56HALO BJJ0331447
57GRACIE HUMAITA450045
58ULTIMATE ATHLETE1818743
59ALLIANCE366042
60CHARLES GRACIE - SAN MATEO1815639
61INFINITE JIU JITSU1891138
62MMA BRAVO ZULU360036
63BJJ COACH, OVIEDO279036
64MINDSET MARTIAL ARTS1812535
65ATOS JIU JISTU276033
66CHARLES GRACIE ACADEMY1812232
67EMPIRE JIU JITSU1812232
68UFC GYM URIJAH FABER186832
69GRACIE BARRA ROHNERT PARK024731
70SABRE JIU JITSU270330
71CARLSON GRACIE TEAM-FABIO PRADO BJJ270229
72RENZO GRACIE WESTCHESTER186428
73CAMARILLO JIU JITSU270027
74BRAZILIAN ACADEMY OF MIXED MARTIAL ARTS270027
75EVOLVE TRAINING CENTER270027
76CASSIO WERNECK BJJ270027
77CHARLES GRACIE - DALY CITY186327
78SERAO ACADEMY180826
79STRATFORD JIU JITSU186024
80THE CAVE ACADEMY 180624
81AB MMA021223
82ALEX MARTINS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU183122
83MARIN MMA015722
84IMC ACADEMY018321
85ALLIANCE SOUTH FLORIDA183021
86DARCIO LIRA BJJ180321
87UNITY JIU JITSU183021
88ANTDAWGS MMA180220
89ALLIANCE EASTLAKE180018
90BREAKING POINT MARTIAL ARTS180018
91DETHRONE BASE CAMP FRESNO180018
92FELIPE BRAGIAO BJJ180018
93COBRA KAI JIU JITSU180018
94SOUL FIGHTERS LV99018
95SAMA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY180018
96MARTIAL ARTS UNIVERSITY180018
97WOLFPACK MMA180018
98RENATO TAVARES96116
99CASA OF JIU-JITSU96116
100DANILO CHERMAN BJJ012113
101RELSON GRACIE93113
102MASSACHUSETTS BJJ93113
103THE JUNGLE MMA93113
104UNA BJJ93012
105XTREME COUTURE93012
106SHINGU FIGHTER FEDERATION OF MARTIAL ARTS012012
107HUMBOLDT JIU JITSU012012
108LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS93012
109FASI SPORT BJJ93012
110GUARDIAN GYM09312
111CARLSON GRACIE HENDERSON93012
112ALLIANCE LOS ANGELES93012
1136 LEVELS93012
114BASTOS BJJ MIDLAND90110
115GRAPPLING MASTERY90110
116RMNU90110
117RCJ MACHADO06410
118SYNDICATE MMA90110
119UFC GYM BJ PENN HAWAII0909
120VIEIRA JIU-JITSU9009
121SUPREMACY BJJ 9009
122SOUTH SHORE SPORT FIGHTING9009
123YEMASO BJJ0909
124PACIFIC MARTIAL ARTS0639
125JUNGLE GYM9009
126NOVA GERACAO DAVIS0909
127SAN FRANCISCO POLICE ACTIVITIES LEAGUE0909
128ROBERTO KAELIN BJJ9009
129HICKS MMA9009
130LEGENDS STRAIN MMA0909
131KIOTO BJJ0909
132GUERRERO BJJ9009
133CANNON BJJ0909
1349009
135ACE JIU JITSU9009
136ADVANCED MARTIAL ARTS9009
137CHARLES GRACIE SPARKS0909
138FIGHT SPORTS9009
139LUTE TRAINING ACADEMY0628
140JEAN JACQUES MACHADO - TEAM PSD0628
141PRADO ACADEMY0628
142ROCHA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY0606
143MERCED MMA BEHRING BJJ0606
144FABIO PRADO BJJ0606
145EL NIÑO TRAINING CENTER0606
146CHARLES GRACIE - RENO0606
147CESAR GRACIE JIU-JITSU0606
148ART OF JIU JITSU0606
149ZICRO ACADEMY0606
150WERNECK LEGION0044
151PERFORMANCE FITNESS MMA0044
152RMNU SOUTH TAMPA0314
153GRACIE BARRA CEDAR PARK0314
154GRACIE BARRA LAS CRUCES0303
155GLOGLO JIU JITSU0033
156GRACIE SPORTS0303
157GRACIE SPORTS USA0303
158KRAV MAGA INSTITUTE0033
159RMBJJ DELRAY0303
160SOULCRAFT MARTIAL ARTS0303
161PEDRO SAUER JIU-JITSU ASSOC.0303
162BUSHIDO JIU-JITSU ACADEMY0303
163CARLSON GRACIE MIAMI0303
164ALEX GARCIA BJJ0303
165ZENITH BJJ0303
166SYNDICATE0303
167TACTICA BJJ0033
168TRUE FIGHT CLUB0033
169TEAM ANDRE CIA PAULISTA0022
170ALLIANCE SAN DIEGO0022
171ONE WORLD JIU JITSU0022
172GOLDEN GRIPS, BBJ0022
173JOHNY HENDRICKS MMA0011
174AMERICAN TOP TEAM WELLINGTON SHARK0011
175DUNHAM JIU-JITSU0011