Ranking 2018 – Black Belt Pro – Under 181.5 LB

2018 Black Belt Pro – Under 181.5 LB

ROWAcademyNameFirstPlacePointsSecondPlacePointsThirdPlacePointsTotalPoints
1CHECKMAT4508126557
2COALITION 9518911754360
3NORCAL BROTHERS2167522313
4SOUL FIGHTERS2072414245
5AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING99606165
6RALPH GRACIE99604163
7ARES BJJ99188125
8GRACIE BARRA81182101
9TEAM MAXWELL9902101
10CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION636473
11GUERRILLA JIU JITSU3627770
12ESTEEM BJJ (GRACIE HUMAITA PHOENIX)2730158
13ALLIANCE SOUTH FLORIDA459155
14ROCHA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY540054
15AMERICAN TOP TEAM456152
16MIXED GRAPPLING ARTS1824951
17RIBEIRO JJ369247
18FABIN ROSA BJJ369146
19WARRIOR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU1824244
20ONE WORLD JIU JITSU360642
21SDK/ARES BJJ1821241
226 LEVELS2712039
23CAIO TERRA ACADEMY363039
24CARLSON GRACIE TEAM924437
25INFINITE JIU JITSU360137
26NICKDIAZ ACADEMY360036
27SMASH GYMS1815134
28GLO GLO BRAZILLIAN JIU JITSU1812232
29FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU189330
30SAMURAI BJJ273030
31BAY AREA FIGHT ACADEMY189128
32CHECKMAT ANTDAWGS MMA270027
33HIGH CALIBER JIU JITSU918027
34V PRO K MMA270027
35CASSIO WERNECK BJJ183526
36ELITE WORLD WARRIORS FEDERATION186024
37GRACIE HUMAITA186024
38FIGHTERZ CORNER186024
39SERAO ACADEMY186024
40RENATO TAVARES180321
41GRACIE FIGHTER180220
42MODERN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY180220
43MARIN MMA180220
44HALO BJJ99119
45GRACIE HUMAITA RENO180018
46ESTEEM BJJ96318
47GLOGLO JIU JITSU180018
48JEAN JACQUES MACHADO - TEAM PSD180018
49CHARLES GRACIE - DALY CITY180018
50CROSLEY GRACIE TEAM180018
51DDR JIU JITSU180018
52SPARTAN BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU180018
53SYNERGY BJJ180018
54MMA BRAVO ZULU012416
55KOLA AJOSE BJJ96015
56CRISPIM BJJ96015
57EL DORADO HILLS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU96015
58AMERICANA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU96015
59AMERICANA BJJ93113
60CARDONAS BJJ93113
61DETHRONE93012
62OPEN MAT ACADEMY93012
63ANTDAWGS MMA90211
64ALLIANCE ORLANDO9009
65BEACHSIDE FITNESS AND MARTIAL ARTS9009
66ART OF JIU JITSU9009
67ATOS ORLANDO9009
68ESPOSITO JIU-JITSU9009
69BRUCKMANN MMA9009
70MINDSET MARTIAL ARTS0909
71ITABORA BJJ9009
72NOVA UNIAO FLORIDA9009
73IMC ACADEMY0909
74RICE BROS BJJ0909
75TEAM MOREIRA0617
76THE CAVE ACADEMY 0606
77GRAPPLING MASTERY0336
78ALLIANCE0606
79AEG JIU-JITSU0044
80GRACIE BARRA ROHNERT PARK0044
81MARRA SENKI0303
82AKA ELITE GRAPPLING0303
83BREAKING POINT MARTIAL ARTS0303
84CHAMPIONSHIP MARTIAL ARTS0303
85XTREME GRACIE JIUJITSU0303
86RILION GRACIE ACADEMY0303
87SALINAS JIU JITSU0303
88SBG NORCAL0022
89WAZA BJJ0022
90JEAN JACQUES MACHADO BJJ0022
91NORTH BAY JIU JITSU0022
92MODESTO POWER - TURTLE ARMY0022
93GRACIE BRANDON0011
94HIGHER GROUND JIUJITSU0011
95BJJ COACH, OVIEDO0011
96BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM MELBOURNE FLORIDA0011
97VIEIRA JIU-JITSU0011
98RALPH GRACIE BERKELEY0011