Ranking 2018 – Team Juvenile / Adults / Masters

2018 TEAM JUVENILE/ADULTS/MASTERS

RANKAcademy NameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceTotal Points
1COALITION 9568416244890
2NORCAL BROTHERS43214127600
3RALPH GRACIE2346325322
4ARES BJJ2614513319
5CARLSON GRACIE TEAM1173012159
6CAIO TERRA ACADEMY135185158
7GRACIE BARRA108308146
8CHECKMAT544534133
9CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION108184130
10FABIN ROSA BJJ90246120
11GRACIE FIGHTER90124106
12RIBEIRO JJ72920101
13HALO BJJ5433592
14AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING5430690
15GRACIE BARRA ROHNERT PARK3645485
16SOUL FIGHTERS45241281
17ONE WORLD JIU JITSU3630268
18INFINITE JIU JITSU546464
19GUERRILLA JIU JITSU3624363
20CARDONAS BJJ546262
21ALLIANCE SAN DIEGO540256
22HEROES MARTIAL ARTS1836256
23NORTH BAY JIU JITSU3612856
24SMASH GYMS3615253
25SABRE JIU JITSU3615051
26ESTEEM BJJ3612250
27DIEGO HERZOG BJJ366042
28LAMORINDA JIU JITSU366042
29HIGH CALIBER JIU JITSU1818440
30AMERICAN TOP TEAM1821140
31CASSIO WERNECK BJJ1818440
32FIGHT SPORTS360137
33BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM360036
34MARRA SENKI276134
35INFINITE MARTIAL ARTS273333
36CRISPIM BJJ270229
37UFC GYM270128
38PACIFIC MARTIAL ARTS186226
39MARIN MMA183324
40SANDRO BATATA BJJ183324
41AB MMA180624
42JEAN JACQUES MACHADO - TEAM PSD186024
43DDR JIU JITSU183223
44KAIJIN MMA018422
45MIXED GRAPPLING ARTS180422
46WARRIOR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU183021
47BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM MELBOURNE FLORIDA183021
48NOVA UNIAO FLORIDA180220
49PARAGON BJJ015419
50ALLIANCE ORLANDO018119
51LOWELL ANDERSON BJJ-USA180119
52DETHRONE180119
53DRAGONS DEN MIXED MARTIAL ARTS180018
54GRACIE HUMAITA RENO180018
55AEG JIU-JITSU180018
56AMERICANA BJJ180018
57BAY AREA BOXING180018
58CESAR GRACIE JIU-JITSU180018
59SDK/ARES BJJ180018
60SANDOVAL JIU JITSU180018
61STANDALONE BJJ018018
62TEAM MOREIRA012618
63WEST COUNTY BJJ180018
64ATOS ORLANDO93315
65GRACIE TAMPA (SOUTH)96015
66GRAPPLING MASTERY96015
67CHECKMAT USA93214
68SPARTAN TEAM BJJ93214
69SAS TEAM USA93012
70MIKE DE JESUS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU93012
71XCELL JIU JITSU93012
72THE CAVE ACADEMY 012012
73EL NIÑO TRAINING CENTER012012
74ALLIANCE SOUTH FLORIDA93012
75CHARLES GRACIE - SAN FRANCISCO012012
76CHARLES GRACIE - SAN MATEO09312
77THE ARMORY90110
78RMNU90110
79START BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU9009
80PAINTED DEMONS JIU JITSU9009
81RICE BROS BJJ9009
82ESPOSITO JIU-JITSU9009
83LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS9009
84BIG BREAK JIU-JITSU0628
85CHARLES GRACIE ACADEMY0606
86CHARLES GRACIE0606
87NICKDIAZ ACADEMY0066
88TACTICA BJJ0606
89TEAM MAXWELL0606
90TURLOCK ACADEMY OF JIUJITSU0606
91ZAPATA JIU-JITSU0606
92ULTIMATE ATHLETE0314
93BEHRING JIU JITSU0044
94ALLIANCE SAN FRANCISCO0044
95ACADEMIA JIU-JITSU0314
96ELITE TEAM MONTEREY0044
97ELITE TEAM VISALIA0314
98GRACIE HUMAITA0303
99MARCO NASCIMENTO JIU-JITSU0303
100GRACIE JIU-JITSU VALLEJO0033
101AMERICANA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU0303
102CHECKMAT ANTDAWGS MMA0303
103CHECKMAT MURPHJITSU0303
104VIEIRA JIU-JITSU0303
105VILLARDO JIU-JITSU ACADEMY0303
106YBOR CITY JIU-JITSU CLUB0303
107WAZA BJJ0022
108SAMURAI BJJ0022
109DARCIO LIRA BJJ0022
110CHARLES GRACIE JIU JITSU SAN FRANCISCO0022
111ACE MMA0022
112KAIZEN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY0022
113KOVARS SATORI ACADEMY0022
114LOST BOYS0022
115LOTUS ACADEMY0022
116FIGHTERZ CORNER0022
117GRACIE BARRA PASADENA0011
118TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA 0011
119TEAM RENZO GRACIE0011
120START JIU-JITSU0011
121RALPH GRACIE ASSOCIATION SACRAMENTO0011
122PACIFIC TOP TEAM0011
123ULTIMATE BJJ0011
124THE JUNGLE MMA0011