Ranking 2018 – Team Kids

2018 TEAM KIDS

RANKACADEMYFirstPlacePointsSecondPlacePointsThirdPlacePointsTotalPoints
1COALITION 957472671061120
2CHECKMAT819201521072
3NORCAL BROTHERS52217454750
4SOUL FIGHTERS5946633693
5ARES BJJ49512639660
6AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING2341028344
7RALPH GRACIE2346616316
8RIBEIRO JJ171365212
9GUERRILLA JIU JITSU1175126194
10INFINITE JIU JITSU1176310190
11CROSLEY GRACIE TEAM638725175
12CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION126184148
13WARRIOR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU90394133
14CRISPIM BJJ90213114
15SERAO ACADEMY90210111
16TEAM MAXWELL9992110
17GRACIE BARRA81182101
18GOLD COUNTRY JIU JITSU7227099
19TEAM MOREIRA54301498
20TEAM DUMDUMAYA 6324895
21DARCIO LIRA BJJ816794
22HIGH CALIBER JIU JITSU6327090
23ONE WORLD JIU JITSU639981
24FABIO PRADO BJJ3636274
25NICKDIAZ ACADEMY630366
26GRACIE BARRA ROHNERT PARK27181964
27ESTEEM BJJ3621663
28ELITE TEAM VISALIA549063
29BEHRING LAST STAND2727963
30JIU JITSU THERAPY4512663
31SAMURAI BJJ549063
32ESTEEM BJJ (GRACIE HUMAITA PHOENIX)2730461
33BAY AREA FIGHT ACADEMY3618357
34GRACIE FIGHTER540256
35MODERN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY3615556
36ALLIANCE SOUTH FLORIDA459155
37SMASH GYMS3615354
38ROCHA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY540054
39ROGUE EMPIRE540054
40AMERICAN TOP TEAM456152
41MIXED GRAPPLING ARTS1824951
42GLO GLO BRAZILLIAN JIU JITSU3612250
43OPEN MAT ACADEMY3612048
44CASSIO WERNECK BJJ363847
45FABIN ROSA BJJ369146
46CHECKMAT KIDS FIT ZONE1824446
47ART OF JIU JITSU450045
48DDR JIU JITSU366244
49GRANITE BAY JIUJITSU279642
50BAY JIU JITSU366042
51KOLA AJOSE BJJ366042
52SDK/ARES BJJ1821241
53CAIO TERRA ACADEMY363039
546 LEVELS2712039
55EL DORADO HILLS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU924538
56SYNERGY BJJ360238
57HALO BJJ927137
58CARLSON GRACIE TEAM924437
59ELITE TEAM MONTEREY279036
60ITABORA BJJ360036
61MINDSET MARTIAL ARTS189532
62AMERICANA BJJ189431
63FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU189330
64COSTA JIU JITSU189330
65PARAGON BJJ270330
66MARIN MMA189229
67SUNSET JIU JITSU270027
68V PRO K MMA270027
69SABRE JIU JITSU270027
70RICE BROS BJJ189027
71CHECKMAT ANTDAWGS MMA270027
72ELITE TEAM EAST BAY JIU JITSU270027
73AB MMA270027
74BRAZILIAN ACADEMY OF MIXED MARTIAL ARTS270027
75BAY AREA BOXING270027
76ELITE WORLD WARRIORS FEDERATION186024
77FIGHTERZ CORNER186024
78GRACIE HUMAITA186024
79RENATO TAVARES180321
80NORTH BAY JIU JITSU015520
81JEAN JACQUES MACHADO - TEAM PSD180018
82HAYWARD BJJ018018
83RALPH GRACIE JIU-JITSU BERKELEY180018
84SPARTAN BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU180018
85GRACIE HUMAITA RENO180018
86GLOGLO JIU JITSU180018
87CHARLES GRACIE - DALY CITY180018
88CHARLES GRACIE FREMONT018018
89180018
90MMA BRAVO ZULU012416
91KAIJIN MMA09615
92CARDONAS BJJ93113
93BARRIOS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY09312
94DETHRONE93012
95ANTDAWGS MMA90211
96ATOS ORLANDO9009
97ALLIANCE ORLANDO9009
98BRUCKMANN MMA9009
99BEACHSIDE FITNESS AND MARTIAL ARTS9009
100ESPOSITO JIU-JITSU9009
101GRACIE BARRA MORGAN HILL0909
102KUGTAR0909
103IMC ACADEMY0909
104NOVA UNIAO FLORIDA9009
105RICARDO BARROS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU0909
106UFC GYM SAN JOSE CA0909
107WAZA BJJ0628
108THE CAVE ACADEMY 0606
109SALINAS JIU JITSU0336
110HONOR ROLL BJJ0606
111GRAPPLING MASTERY0336
112CHECKMAT USA0606
113CLAUDIO FRANCA SANTA CRUZ0606
114ALLIANCE0606
115AEG JIU-JITSU0044
116AKA ELITE GRAPPLING0303
117BREAKING POINT MARTIAL ARTS0303
118CHAMPIONSHIP MARTIAL ARTS0303
119MARRA SENKI0303
120PRO-FACTION MARTIAL ARTS0033
121RILION GRACIE ACADEMY0303
122XTREME GRACIE JIUJITSU0303
123SBG NORCAL0022
124RALPH GRACIE DUBLIN0022
125MODESTO POWER - TURTLE ARMY0022
126JEAN JACQUES MACHADO BJJ0022
127BIG BREAK JIU-JITSU0022
128ATOS JIU JITSU0022
129BJJ COACH, OVIEDO0011
130BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM MELBOURNE FLORIDA0011
131GRACIE BRANDON0011
132HIGHER GROUND JIUJITSU0011
133RALPH GRACIE BERKELEY0011
134VIEIRA JIU-JITSU0011